2019 Ranking Detail

FIRST Israel District  --   From rishon le tzion, Tel-Aviv, Israel  --   2017 Rookie

Sponsors: Tichon Hadash Darca Bat Yam


ISR District Event #1 - - (Began March 4th, 2019)

Event Summary

Qualification
Performance
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Performance
Awards Event
Total
14 10 0 0 24

Qualification Match Results

Match Teams Score
Match 2 1657 4590 6741 40
1690 5987 7554 54
Match 9 1937 3034 6741 68
2230 3065 4757 27
Match 11 4338 6741 7067 62
1573 3211 5554 32
Match 18 1690 6740 6741 26
5135 6736 7112 13
Match 26 1577 3065 6741 53
4416 4784 5291 15
Match 28 1580 4784 6741 10
3211 4590 5747 31
Match 33 5636 7039 7067 42
4416 5135 6741 25
Match 41 1690 3034 6168 56
1574 4319 6741 59
Match 45 5987 6741 7112 39
1937 4784 5554 52
Match 48 4319 4784 5135 20
5747 6736 6741 33
Match 53 5135 5554 5747 45
2230 6168 6741 36

Alliance Selection Results

Result Rank Pts
Captain - Alliance 7 10

Playoff Match Results

Match Teams Score
Playoff 3
(Quarter Final 3)
1574 4338 5135 33
1657 5747 6741 33
Playoff 7
(Quarter Final 3)
1574 4338 5135 57
1657 5747 6741 40
Playoff 11
(Quarter Final 3)
1574 4338 5135 58
1657 5747 6741 37

ISR District Event #3 - - (Began March 11th, 2019)

Event Summary

Qualification
Performance
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Performance
Awards Event
Total
17 12 0 0 29

Qualification Match Results

Match Teams Score
Match 3 6149 6741 7112 34
3034 5636 3075 70
Match 9 4338 6741 2212 65
5636 5614 7177 54
Match 16 5747 6741 7177 37
4757 1576 4649 21
Match 21 5135 2212 4586 64
3211 6741 3388 67
Match 26 4757 6741 4744 66
1577 5135 3388 61
Match 29 5747 2231 3388 74
4416 6741 1943 32
Match 32 3211 4744 2679 62
6741 2231 3835 49
Match 38 1657 3034 6741 60
1580 4757 4586 42
Match 47 6741 7554 5614 49
1657 4744 1576 41
Match 49 1580 7112 1943 42
6741 4586 4661 48
Match 55 1943 5614 4661 56
1574 1577 6741 75

Alliance Selection Results

Result Rank Pts
Captain - Alliance 5 12

Playoff Match Results

Match Teams Score
Playoff 2
(Quarter Final 2)
1580 4586 2679 66
5135 6741 5614 42
Playoff 6
(Quarter Final 2)
1580 4586 2679 60
5135 6741 5614 59

FIRST Israel District Championship - - (Began April 2nd, 2019)


Event Summary

Qualification
Performance
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Performance
Awards Event
Total
42 0 0 0 42

Qualification Match Results

Match Teams Score
Match 7 1657 2230 4744 50
1937 6741 3339 55
Match 10 2230 6741 7112 41
5554 5038 7845 80
Match 16 6740 6741 7039 71
1577 1937 4586 84
Match 29 1574 1690 6736 61
6741 3316 5654 54
Match 35 4338 2630 2679 69
3211 6741 2212 74
Match 42 1573 3034 6741 42
6740 7554 3339 33
Match 46 1573 3211 6738 56
6741 2096 7177 70
Match 60 6741 3075 5614 73
3034 7039 7112 65
Match 63 4590 5554 6741 64
5135 5987 5951 54
Match 69 5038 5635 1576 42
4784 6741 6104 75
Match 77 4338 6741 4744 71
1573 2231 1576 54
Match 83 1937 3065 5291 59
5135 6741 5038 48

Total Score


Tie Breakers
The tie breaker criteria for FRC Team 6741, should they become necessary, are:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 0
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 22
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 12
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 73
Level 6 Highest Match Score 75
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 75
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 74
Level 9 Random Sort ---

To see district wide results, please visit All FIRST Israel District Rankings
Information
On the top of the page, the District in which the Team participates will be shown along with (when available) the Team's hometown, rookie year, and sponsors. Event information is updated regularly, but for events in progress the scores and results may be slightly delayed.
Game Logo
×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try rotating your device or using a larger screen to see more content.