2019 Rankings

Full District Rankings  --   66 Teams  --   5 Events

Rank District
Points
Team Event 1 Event 2 District Championship FRC Championship Team Age Points
1 320 3075 - Ha-Dream Team 69 53 198 Qualified 0
2 315 4338 - Falcons 66 63 186 Qualified 0
3 272 1690 - Orbit 63 53 156 Qualified 0
4 271 3339 - BumbleB 73 66 132 Qualified 0
5 242 1577 - Steampunk 59 39 144 Qualified 0
6 240 3211 - The Y Team 34 41 165 Qualified 0
7 213 1937 - Elysium 49 62 102 Qualified 0
8 211 1574 - MisCar 69 34 108 Qualified 0
9 203 5554 - The Poros 43 34 126 Qualified 0
10 196 6738 - Excalibur 24 25 147 --- 0
11 195 5990 - TRIGON 38 19 138 Qualified 0
12 185 2231 - OnyxTronix 26 39 120 --- 0
13 181 7039 - ❌⭕ 34 55 87 --- 5
14 166 2630 - Thunderbolts 51 49 66 --- 0
15 165 2096 - RoboActive 40 35 90 Qualified 0
16 163 4586 - PRIMO 30 43 90 --- 0
17 156 5654 - Phoenix 43 50 63 --- 0
18 155 4590 - GreenBlitz 44 48 63 --- 0
19 143 3034 - Galileo 39 59 45 --- 0
20 139 3388 - Flash 31 42 66 --- 0
21 130 5951 - Makers Assemble 30 37 63 Qualified 0
22 125 6104 - Desert Eagles 38 9 78 --- 0
23 123 2212 - The Spikes 4 62 57 --- 0
24 122 7177 - Amal Taybe 23 37 57 --- 5
25 120 3065 - Jatt High School 30 15 75 --- 0
26 120 3316 - D-Bug 61 35 24 --- 0
27 118 4784 - ATOM 11 32 75 --- 0
28 115 6736 - Knights of the Sea 39 40 36 --- 0
29 111 6740 - G3 - Glue Gun & Glitter 28 20 63 --- 0
30 108 5987 - Galaxia in memory of David Zoh... 28 59 21 Qualified 0
31 104 5635 - Demacia 37 28 39 --- 0
32 102 5614 - Team Sycamore 24 36 42 --- 0
33 95 2679 - Tiger Team 41 24 30 --- 0
34 95 6741 - Space monkeys 24 29 42 --- 0
35 94 2230 - General Angels 19 30 45 --- 0
36 93 7554 - Green Rockets 17 30 36 Qualified 10
37 91 5038 - MEGIDDO LIONS 34 24 33 --- 0
38 89 7845 - 8BIT 13 18 48 --- 10
39 87 5291 - Emperius 26 31 30 --- 0
40 82 4744 - Ninjas 12 34 36 --- 0
41 78 5135 - Black Unicorns 44 19 15 --- 0
42 78 1657 - Hamosad 24 18 36 --- 0
43 73 1573 - Kfar Galim 24 34 15 --- 0
44 69 1576 - Voltrix 5 43 21 --- 0
45 60 7112 - EverGreen 15 22 18 --- 5
46 40 4320 - The Joker 24 16 --- --- 0
47 38 1943 - Neat Team 11 27 --- --- 0
48 38 6230 - Team Koi 6 32 --- --- 0
49 38 1942 - Cinderella Tel-Nof 21 17 --- --- 0
50 37 5747 - Athena 24 13 --- --- 0
51 34 1580 - The Blue Monkeys 10 24 --- --- 0
52 32 7067 - Team Streak 20 7 --- --- 5
53 30 7079 - Co-Bot 14 11 --- --- 5
54 28 3835 - Vulcan 14 14 --- --- 0
55 28 5715 - DRC 13 15 --- --- 0
56 27 6168 - alzahrawi 15 12 --- --- 0
57 26 4319 - Ladies FIRST 12 14 --- --- 0
58 24 5636 - Moona 10 14 --- --- 0
59 23 3083 - Artemis 13 10 --- --- 0
60 23 6149 - hand by hand 11 12 --- --- 0
61 23 4416 - Skynet 5 18 --- --- 0
62 19 4661 - The Red Pirates 6 13 --- --- 0
63 18 5928 - MetalBoost 12 6 --- --- 0
64 17 1954 - ElectroBunny 9 8 --- --- 0
65 14 4757 - Talos 4 10 --- --- 0
66 11 4649 - HeavyMech 7 4 --- --- 0

View All Results By FIRST Israel District Event
Key
S: Scheduled to Play at Upcoming Event
IP: Playing at In Progress Event (Score Subject to Change)
DI: Declined Invitation to Event
---: Did Not Qualify / Not Yet Qualified
: Hover for Associated Event, Click for Event Details
Game Logo
×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try rotating your device or using a larger screen to see more content.